Bib
Name
Gender
DOB
Nationality
Club
10107
KALAMPOKAS FOTIS
male
1981
GRE
AVRA RUNNING TEAM
10297
ANGELIDIS KONSTANTINOS
male
1969
GRE
10345
ARAOUZOS GEORGIOS
male
1979
GRE
HELLENIQ ENERGY
10750
KAIAFA ZOE
female
1978
GRE
10945
Politis Stefanos
male
1982
GRE
Emx -Mastihashop
10960
RIZOS DIMITRIOS
male
1997
GRE
10961
RIZOS KONSTANTINOS
male
1999
GRE
11112
ZOUMI ANNA
female
1968
GRE
ΣΔΥ ΑΛΜΩΠΙΑΣ
11170
LAFAZANIDIS KONSTANTINOS
male
1995
GRE
ACCENTURE
11171
MOUROUZIDOU MARIA
female
1995
GRE
ACCENTURE
11172
SOURLAS STEFANOS
male
1993
GRE
ACCENTURE
11239
GAVRIHLIDOU XRYSA
female
1985
GRE
BODYFIT
11250
PAPANIKOLAOU FOKION
male
1991
GRE
BODYFIT
11257
TSIAMI SOFIA
female
1986
GRE
BODYFIT
11277
SOUMELIDOU VENIA
female
2000
GRE
Cosmos Sport
11324
DIMITRAKI THEODORA
female
1988
GRE
Euromedica Running Team
11402
APOSTOLIDIS LAZAROS
male
1991
GRE
IASIS TECHNOLOGIES
11524
FRAGKOULIDIS DIMITRIOS
male
1971
GRE
Newton
11540
AKKAYA TSAGKAS DERYA
female
1978
TUR
Pfizer Thessaloniki Runners
11548
GULER KAPSIMALIS BIHTER
female
1980
TUR
Pfizer Thessaloniki Runners
11612
THANI STILIANI
female
1971
GRE
Α.Σ ΑΜΕΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ
12133
Khachatryan Eduard
male
1992
ARM
12173
KOURTELLOU NEFELI
female
2003
CYP
12337
PAPAMIHAIL PETROULA
female
1971
GRE
ΣΔΥ ΑΛΜΩΠΙΑΣ
12494
TEKEDOPOULOS THEMISTOKLIS
male
1995
GRE
12620
KARANIKOLAS IOANNIS
male
2001
GRE
50001
TZIERTZIDIS STEFANOS
male
2001
GRE
Α.Ο.ΔΡΑΜΑΣ
50002
Kotsonas Athanasios
male
2004
GRE
ΓΑΣ Λιβαδειας
50003
ZAIMIS KONSTANTINOS
male
1997
GRE
ABB A.E.
50004
SIDERIDIS AVRAAM
male
2009
GRE
ΟΚΑΚ
50005
Fassas Kostas
male
1994
GRE
50006
KANAKARIS ALEXANDROS
male
2000
GRE
Deloitte
50007
PAPADOPOULOS PAVLOS
male
2002
GRE
50008
BITZILAIOS KONSTANTINOS
male
1997
GRE
GALWAY UNITED
50009
KARANIKOLAS GIANNIS
male
2008
GRE
Ν.Γ.Σ.Θ. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 1908
50010
CHRISTODOULAKIS IOANNIS
male
1997
GRE
CALWAY-UNITED
50011
AGRAFIOTIS THEOFANIS
male
1983
GRE
50012
BAMPANATSIS DIMITRIS
male
1962
GRE
50013
Fotiou Konstaninos
male
1981
GRE
50014
KOPANOU STYLIANOS
male
1981
GRE
50015
Melissopoulos Nikos
male
2006
GRE
Bodyfit Gyms
50016
ROUSAKIS MIKE
male
2011
GRE
ΒΙΤΣΕΝΤΖΟΣ ΚΟΡΝΑΡΟΣ
50017
TERZIDIS PAYLOS
male
2008
GRE
50018
TSARITZIS NIKOLAOS
male
1993
GRE
50019
LEMONARIS NEOFYTOS
male
1987
CYP
LEMON TEAM
50020
CHNITIDIS SAVVAS
male
2008
GRE
Ν.Γ.Σ.Θ. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 1908
50021
KATSIOS MICHAIL
male
2001
GRE
50022
TATSOGLOU IOANNIS
male
1968
GRE
ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΥΓΕΙΑΣ ΝΕΣΤΟΥ (Σ.Δ.Υ.Ν)
50023
Agapiou Constantinos
male
1998
CYP
50024
DIMITRIADIS AMVROSIOS
male
1968
GRE
ΣΔΥ ΒΟΛΟΥ
50025
CHACHOUDIS GIANNIS
male
1998
GRE
ΣΔΥ ΒΟΛΟΥ
50026
BAKIR CUNEYT
male
1979
TUR
BEYFIT
50027
SAXPEKIDHS KYRIAKOS
male
1996
GRE
ΑΙΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ
50028
Sotiriadis Nikolaos
male
2003
GRE
50029
DELIVASIS KWNSTANTINOS
male
2001
GRE
JIP
50030
PANAGOULIAS GEORGE
male
1976
GRE
COSMOTE
50031
KALLIMOGIANNI VASILIKI
female
2004
GRE
Ν.Γ.Σ.Θ. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 1908
50032
SIOUTKA MARIA
female
2005
GRE
Ν.Γ.Σ.Θ. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 1908
50033
Papanastasiou Maria
female
1994
CYP
50034
PAXIOU DIMITRA
female
2006
GRE
Ν.Γ.Σ.Θ. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 1908
50035
TOKA PANAGIOTA
female
1997
GRE
ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
50036
Kotzia Zoi
female
1992
GRE
50037
BARDA EVDOXIA
female
1995
GRE
50038
METALLIDOU KATERINA
female
1988
GRE
MAZARS A.E
50039
MPAKOU STEFANIA
female
2001
GRE
Σ.Δ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ
50040
SOURA EFH
female
2002
GRE
Γυμναστική Ακαδημία Ιστιαίας
50041
Polimeni Elisavet
female
2002
GRE
50042
SOUSLOU ELENI
female
1992
GRE
NETCOMPANY-INTRASOFT
50043
PAPADOPOULOU FROSO
female
1997
GRE
50044
Papadopoulou Panagiota
female
2001
GRE
Ασ ολυμπιακή δομή
50045
PRASSA MARIA
female
2001
GRE
50046
MEMMOU ANGELIKI
female
1965
GRE
50047
Sidiropoulou Evangelia
female
1993
GRE
50048
Saltidou Eftychia
female
2005
GRE
50049
TERZIDOU AGAPI
female
2001
GRE
50050
Budica Ana-Maria
female
1996
ROU
50051
AGGELIDOU XAROULA
female
1978
GRE
#teamlidl
50052
ALEXANDRIDOU DESPINA
female
1965
GRE
#teamlidl
50053
ALMASIDOU ELENI
female
1974
GRE
#teamlidl
50054
AMANATIDOU PASCHALINA
female
1988
GRE
#teamlidl
50055
ANASTASIADOU EIRINI
female
1988
GRE
#teamlidl
50056
ANASTASIADOU MARIA
female
1977
GRE
#teamlidl
50057
ANDRIELI EIRINI
female
1975
GRE
#teamlidl
50058
ANDROUDI MARIA
female
1973
GRE
#teamlidl
50059
ANGELONIAS GEORGIOS
male
1995
GRE
#teamlidl
50060
ANTONIOU ANTONIOS
male
1973
GRE
#teamlidl
50061
ARAPISONOGLOU IORDANIS
male
1981
GRE
#teamlidl
50062
ARCHONTI EVDOXIA
female
1979
GRE
#teamlidl
50063
ARNOMALLI CHRYSAFENIA
female
1996
GRE
#teamlidl
50064
ARVANITIDOU ELENI
female
1981
GRE
#teamlidl
50065
AUGOUSTAKI MARIA
female
1977
GRE
#teamlidl
50066
AVRAMIDIS GEORGIOS
male
1991
GRE
#teamlidl
50067
AVRAMIDOU MELPOMENI
female
1987
GRE
#teamlidl
50068
AVTZI EFI
female
1983
GRE
#teamlidl
50069
BARTZAKIS MANOS
male
1990
GRE
#teamlidl
50070
BEGKLI STELA
female
1994
GRE
#teamlidl
50071
BELTSIOU EVAGGELIA
female
1979
GRE
#teamlidl
50072
BIKIDOU EVAGELIA
female
1973
GRE
#teamlidl
50073
BITZIOU ELPINIKI
female
1995
GRE
#teamlidl
50074
BLATSI ILIANA
female
1982
GRE
#teamlidl
|