Bib
Name
Gender
DOB
Nationality
Club
00014
CHATZINIKOLAOU MANOS
male
1995
GRE
STOIKOS RUNNING TEAM
00020
TZOUMAKAS ALEXANDROS
male
1999
GRE
THE NORTH FACE/ FIFTH ELEMENT RUNNING TEAM/ DRC
00127
BATZIOS GEORGIOS
male
1979
GRE
ZeniΘ Company Running Team
00154
DIMITRAKIS GEORGIOS
male
1971
GRE
ΑΠΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ / Nitro2Power
00666
Oliver Claire
female
1979
GBR
00875
Valiantis Louis
male
1970
CYP
ΑΠΟΕΛ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ
01185
Chinitidou Eleni
female
1977
GRE
01377
Oliver Aaron
male
1979
GBR
01443
Sagkinetou Evgenia
female
1990
GRE
ΑΠΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΣΥΡΟΥ- Lesvos Runners- TURTLE Palamari
10001
KOUTSELINHS EMMANOUIL
male
1992
GRE
ΕΑΤ Αλέξανδρος
10002
GEORGALAS NIKOLAS
male
1984
GRE
ΓΑΣ ΙΛΙΣΟΣ
10003
Georgiou Xristos
male
1993
CYP
LEMON TEAM
10004
MANOUSIDIS GIORGOS
male
2005
GRE
ΑΣ Ν. ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ ΠΟΛΥΝΙΚΗΣ
10005
MATZIRIS ANDREAS
male
1976
GRE
10006
PSALTIS NIKOLAOS APOSTOLOS
male
2005
GRE
10007
SPYRIDIS CHRISTOS
male
1967
GRE
10008
MAVRIDOPOULOS EFSTATHIOS
male
1993
GRE
LEVEL UP FITNESS CENTER
10009
Skarlatoudis Xristos
male
1994
GRE
ΑΟ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
10010
karatzas konstantinos
male
1994
GRE
ΓΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ
10011
CHALAKATEVAS DHMHTRIOS
male
1985
GRE
Αθλητική Ένωση Αστυνομικών Θεσσαλονίκης
10012
Ripiloski Kiril
male
1992
MKD
CETRCAME
10013
Sgouras Xrusovalantis
male
1985
GRE
GRE.A.T.VOLOS
10014
MPAKOS DIMITRIS
male
1999
GRE
Σ.Δ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ
10015
GATOULAS CHRISTOS
male
1988
GRE
ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
10016
VIDOR ZSOLT
male
1981
HUN
ΣΜΑΧ ΦΕΙΔΙΠΠΙΔΗΣ
10017
THEODOULIDIS DIMITRIOS
male
1988
GRE
Σ.Δ.Ο.ΕΟΡΔΑΙΑΣ
10018
BURKA Viacheslav
male
1964
GRE
10019
SAVIDIS ANASTASIS
male
1997
GRE
Σ.Δ.Ο.ΕΟΡΔΑΙΑΣ
10020
Grip Mikael
male
1967
SWE
Tjalve Friidrott
10021
IKONOMOU KONSTANTINOS
male
1989
GRE
STOIKOS RUNNING TEAM
10022
KASILOURIS PANAGIOTIS
male
1983
GRE
10023
NOUCHTAS DIMITRIOS
male
2001
GRE
-
10024
CHRYSIKOPOULOS IOANNIS
male
1990
GRE
ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ- GEUSEIS THALASSAS I
10025
TSOLAKIS NIKOLAOS
male
1985
GRE
STOIKOS RUNNING TEAM
10026
ANDRIOPOULOS NIKOLAOS
male
2000
GRE
10027
KASTRINOS SAVVAS
male
2000
GRE
10028
Argyropoulos Dimitrios
male
1997
GRE
Paiko Goumenissas
10029
RUSETSKII ILIA
male
1989
RUS
T-Digital Runclub
10030
VLAXAKIS GEORGOS
male
1972
GRE
ISOMAT
10031
Kavouridou Maria
female
2007
GRE
ΜΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ
10032
Papanastasiou Maria
female
1994
CYP
10033
Manoussou Moschoula
female
1997
GRE
Παμμηλιακος
10034
NTINA MARGARITA
female
1996
GRE
STOIKOS RUNNING TEAM
10035
KARAGEORGAKI VASILIKI
female
1973
GRE
STOIKOS RUNNING TEAM
10036
Kotzia Zoi
female
1992
GRE
10037
Sophocleous Angeliki
female
1978
CYP
Apoel Runners
10038
KARAMPIKA CHRISTINA
female
1994
GRE
Σ.Δ.Ο.ΕΟΡΔΑΙΑΣ
10039
KALIANTZOGLOU EIRINI
female
1981
GRE
KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP
10040
Batsani Dimitra
female
1968
GRE
10041
Stephanou Georgia
female
1963
GRE
Σύλλογος Δρομέων Υγείας Θεσσαλονίκης
10042
FELLA EVANGELIA
female
1989
CYP
Δρο.Με.Α. RACING
10043
TSAFARIDOU ZOI
female
1987
GRE
ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
10044
Georgieva Zornica
female
1996
BUL
10045
TOPALOVIC VALENTINA
female
1990
SRB
AVRA RUNNING TEAM
10046
KALATHERI EVRIDIKI
female
1971
GRE
KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP
10047
PANTAZI NTINA
female
1972
GRE
ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
10048
Polychronidou Styliani
female
2009
GRE
Οφθ
10049
ZIOGA IOANNA
female
1976
GRE
KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP
10050
Sidiropoulou Evangelia
female
1993
GRE
10051
AMANETIDOU ELENI
female
1991
GRE
#teamlidl
10052
ANASTASIADIS GEORGIOS
male
1968
GRE
#teamlidl
10053
ASIMAKAKI KATERINA
female
1989
GRE
#teamlidl
10054
BOUFIDIS GEORGIOS
male
1997
GRE
#teamlidl
10055
BOUFIDIS NEOFYTOS
male
1989
GRE
#teamlidl
10056
CHATZIDIMITRIOU ATHANASIA
female
1992
GRE
#teamlidl
10057
DALKAFOUKI EVA MARIA
female
1989
GRE
#teamlidl
10058
ELEFTHERIADIS VASILEIOS
male
1982
GRE
#teamlidl
10059
ELENOGLOU FOTINI
female
1974
GRE
#teamlidl
10060
GALANIDIS IORDANIS
male
1990
GRE
#teamlidl
10061
GEORGIOU NIKOS
male
1986
GRE
#teamlidl
10062
GKIOULEKAS EFSTRATIOS
male
1991
GRE
#teamlidl
10063
IOANNIDOU MARIETTA
female
1989
GRE
#teamlidl
10064
KALLIAS ANGELOS
male
1964
GRE
#teamlidl
10065
KARKALETSIS GEORGIOS
male
1989
GRE
#teamlidl
10066
KOKTSIDIS ATHANASIOS
male
1990
GRE
#teamlidl
10067
KOSMIDOU KIRIAKI
female
1979
GRE
#teamlidl
10068
LAZARIDIS GIORGOS
male
1994
GRE
#teamlidl
10069
MARAMIS VASILIS
male
1984
GRE
#teamlidl
10070
MICHALIS DIMITRIOS
male
1989
GRE
#teamlidl
10071
PETSKOS DIMITRIOS
male
1990
GRE
#teamlidl
10072
SAVVIDOU ELENI
female
1991
GRE
#teamlidl
10073
SIMPA MARIA
female
1983
GRE
#teamlidl
10074
SOFIADI VIKTORIA
female
1994
GRE
#teamlidl
10075
TRENTSIOS DIMITRIOS
male
1974
GRE
#teamlidl
10076
TRIGONIS IOANNIS
male
1990
GRE
#teamlidl
10077
TSIPA STAVROULA
female
1998
GRE
#teamlidl
10078
VASILEIOU NIKOS
male
1979
GRE
#teamlidl
10079
VOUVOUDIS STELIOS
male
1995
GRE
#teamlidl
10080
DIMITRIADIS FILIPPOS
male
1978
GRE
AB RUNNING TEAM
10081
DIPLARIDIS PANAGIOTIS
male
1970
GRE
AB RUNNING TEAM
10082
KALEMANIS ILIAS
male
1994
GRE
AB RUNNING TEAM
10083
ALEXIOU HLIAS
male
1982
GRE
ΒΑΚΟΥΦΤΣΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ - ATC
10084
GKOUTZIOTIS IOANNIS
male
1984
GRE
ΒΑΚΟΥΦΤΣΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ - ATC
10085
CHRISTIDOY CHRYSA
female
1996
GRE
ALEXFIT TEAM RUNNERS
10086
GALANOS LEFTERIS
male
1972
GRE
ALEXFIT TEAM RUNNERS
10087
GALANOU ANASTASIA
female
2004
GRE
ALEXFIT TEAM RUNNERS
10088
GKARAVELAS MARIOS
male
1970
GRE
ALEXFIT TEAM RUNNERS
10089
KAKALIOS ARISTOFANIS
male
1986
GRE
ALEXFIT TEAM RUNNERS
10090
KAPPA ZINOVIA
female
1994
GRE
ALEXFIT TEAM RUNNERS
10091
KAPPAS CHRISTOS
male
1964
GRE
ALEXFIT TEAM RUNNERS
|