Bib
Name
Gender
DOB
Nationality
Club
10092
KORDALI ANNA
female
1991
GRE
ALEXFIT TEAM RUNNERS
10093
KORDALI VASIA
female
1988
GRE
ALEXFIT TEAM RUNNERS
10094
PALLIDOY MAGDA
female
1972
GRE
ALEXFIT TEAM RUNNERS
10095
TSACHTANI ALEXANDRA
female
1972
GRE
ALEXFIT TEAM RUNNERS
10096
VLADIKA VASILIKI
female
1976
GRE
ALEXFIT TEAM RUNNERS
10097
AGGELAKIS FANIS
male
1979
GRE
AVRA RUNNING TEAM
10098
AGGELAKIS XARALAMBOS
male
1975
GRE
AVRA RUNNING TEAM
10099
ANTONOPOULOS GEORGIOS
male
1984
GRE
AVRA RUNNING TEAM
10100
CHARITON TSAKALIDIS
male
1980
GRE
AVRA RUNNING TEAM
10101
GALIATSOS GEORGIOS
male
1990
GRE
AVRA RUNNING TEAM
10102
GAVRITOPOULOS IOANNIS
male
1986
GRE
AVRA RUNNING TEAM
10103
GEORGIOU MENELAOS
male
1971
GRE
AVRA RUNNING TEAM
10104
GKARTZONIKAS RAFAIL
male
1999
GRE
AVRA RUNNING TEAM
10105
GKATZONIKAS GIORGOS
male
1992
GRE
AVRA RUNNING TEAM
10106
IGNATOVA INA
female
1985
BUL
AVRA RUNNING TEAM
10108
KANTAS GEORGIOS
male
1976
GRE
AVRA RUNNING TEAM
10109
KAPOTIS CHRISTOS
male
1992
GRE
AVRA RUNNING TEAM
10110
KONISIOTI MARIA
female
1992
GRE
AVRA RUNNING TEAM
10111
KOSMADAKIS VASILEIOS
male
1997
GRE
AVRA RUNNING TEAM
10112
MAINA SOFIA
female
1987
GRE
AVRA RUNNING TEAM
10113
MARAGOS STAVROS
male
1971
GRE
AVRA RUNNING TEAM
10114
MAROUDAS DIONYSIS
male
1978
GRE
AVRA RUNNING TEAM
10115
MIHAJLOVIC STEFAN
male
1992
SRB
AVRA RUNNING TEAM
10116
MPETEINI ANNA
female
1991
GRE
AVRA RUNNING TEAM
10117
MUTUKIAS THEODOROS
male
1987
GRE
AVRA RUNNING TEAM
10118
NIKITIANOS ODYSSEAS
male
1976
GRE
AVRA RUNNING TEAM
10119
NIKOLOUTSAKOS NIKOLAOS
male
1989
GRE
AVRA RUNNING TEAM
10120
NIKOYLIS IOANNIS
male
1967
GRE
AVRA RUNNING TEAM
10121
PANAGIOTAKIS DIMITRIOS
male
1988
GRE
AVRA RUNNING TEAM
10122
PAPAGEORGIOY NIKOLETA
female
1983
GRE
AVRA RUNNING TEAM
10123
RIZOPOULOS ARISTIDES
male
1991
GRE
AVRA RUNNING TEAM
10124
SALTIDIS KIRIAKOS
male
1984
GRE
AVRA RUNNING TEAM
10125
SKAMAGKOULI ELENI
female
1987
GRE
AVRA RUNNING TEAM
10126
STAIKOY GEWRGIA
female
1989
GRE
AVRA RUNNING TEAM
10127
STANIMERAKIS THEODOROS
male
1986
GRE
AVRA RUNNING TEAM
10128
TERZIDIS KIRIAKOS
male
1998
GRE
AVRA RUNNING TEAM
10129
THEOCHARIS DIMITRIOS
male
1988
GRE
AVRA RUNNING TEAM
10130
TORTOKA SOTIRIA
female
2000
GRE
AVRA RUNNING TEAM
10131
ZIOGAS VAGGELIS
male
1980
GRE
AVRA RUNNING TEAM
10132
KARAPANTAZIS STYLIANOS
male
1980
GRE
BETA CAE SYSTEMS
10133
PARLANTZAS EVANGELOS
male
1974
GRE
BETA CAE SYSTEMS
10134
SIDERIDIS ATHANASIOS
male
1983
GRE
BETA CAE SYSTEMS
10135
ALEXANDRIDOU DESPINA
female
1995
GRE
Bwin Running Team
10136
ALTINAKIS GEORGE
male
1972
GRE
Bwin Running Team
10137
ANANIADIS PANAGIOTIS
male
1979
GRE
Bwin Running Team
10138
ANDRONOUDIS KONSTANTINOS
male
1980
GRE
Bwin Running Team
10139
ANTONIOU IOANNIS
male
1991
GRE
Bwin Running Team
10140
ANTYPA EIRINI
female
2003
GRE
Bwin Running Team
10141
APOSTOLIDIS KIMONAS
male
2005
GRE
Bwin Running Team
10142
APOTAS NIKOLAOS
male
1966
GRE
Bwin Running Team
10143
ARDALIS DIMITRIOS
male
1990
GRE
Bwin Running Team
10144
ARGYRAKI MIKA
female
1974
GRE
Bwin Running Team
10145
ATHANASIADOU VIRGINIA
female
1977
GRE
Bwin Running Team
10146
ATHANASIOU SOFIA
female
1998
GRE
Bwin Running Team
10147
ATHANASIOU SOTIRIS
male
1963
GRE
Bwin Running Team
10148
BARUXIS NIKOS
male
1974
GRE
Bwin Running Team
10149
BARUXIS STYLIANOS
male
2007
GRE
Bwin Running Team
10150
BOUROUNSOUZOGLOU DIMITRIS
male
1976
GRE
Bwin Running Team
10151
CHASIOTI FANI
female
1978
GRE
Bwin Running Team
10152
CHASSIOTI GARYFALLIA
female
1986
GRE
Bwin Running Team
10153
CHATZIGEORGIADIS ANESTIS
male
1983
GRE
Bwin Running Team
10154
CHIONIS PANAGIOTIS
male
1976
GRE
Bwin Running Team
10155
CHRISTODOULIDIS GEORGIOS
male
1980
GRE
Bwin Running Team
10156
CHRISTOFORIDIS GEORGIOS
male
1950
GRE
Bwin Running Team
10157
CHRYSOCHOOU HELEN
female
1970
GRE
Bwin Running Team
10158
CHRYSOSTOMIDIS ALEXANDROS
male
1997
GRE
Bwin Running Team
10159
DAGDILELIS ATHANASIOS
male
1965
GRE
Bwin Running Team
10160
DASKALOPOULOU KATERINA
female
1995
GRE
Bwin Running Team
10161
DEDOUSIS EVANGELOS
male
1977
GRE
Bwin Running Team
10162
DELETZES SOTIRIS
male
1973
GRE
Bwin Running Team
10163
DELIGEORGAKIS GREGORY
male
2000
GRE
Bwin Running Team
10164
DELIGIORGI FILITSA
female
1972
GRE
Bwin Running Team
10165
DELISTEFANIS STEFANOS
male
1990
GRE
Bwin Running Team
10166
DEMIRTZIDIS STEFANOS
male
1968
GRE
Bwin Running Team
10167
DERIZIOTIS GEORGE
male
1974
GRE
Bwin Running Team
10168
DIAMANTAKIS PANAGIOTIS
male
1979
GRE
Bwin Running Team
10169
DIMAKOU VIKI
female
1969
GRE
Bwin Running Team
10170
DIMITRIADIS GEORGIOS
male
1991
GRE
Bwin Running Team
10171
FEKOS THODORIS
male
1998
GRE
Bwin Running Team
10172
FILOMOUZIS IOANNIS
male
1970
GRE
Bwin Running Team
10173
GAGARI ELENI
female
1969
GRE
Bwin Running Team
10174
GALANIS GEORGIOS
male
1960
GRE
Bwin Running Team
10175
GALANIS IOANNIS
male
2004
GRE
Bwin Running Team
10176
GEORGIADIS JOANIS
male
1969
GRE
Bwin Running Team
10177
GEORGIADIS THEODOROS
male
1960
GRE
Bwin Running Team
10178
GEORGIADOU DIMITRA
female
1983
GRE
Bwin Running Team
10179
GEORGIADOU TRIADA
female
1981
GRE
Bwin Running Team
10180
GEORGOPOULOU EIRINI
female
1967
GRE
Bwin Running Team
10181
GERMANTZIDOU MARIA ANNA
female
1990
GRE
Bwin Running Team
10182
GIAMOURIDIS CHARALAMPOS
male
1965
GRE
Bwin Running Team
10183
GIAMOURIDOU MARIANNA
female
2000
GRE
Bwin Running Team
10184
GIANNIDIS FOTIOS
male
1972
GRE
Bwin Running Team
10185
GIOUROUDIS CHRISTOS
male
1956
GRE
Bwin Running Team
10186
GRAMMENOS DIMITRIOS
male
1969
GRE
Bwin Running Team
10187
HADRI DOLOREZA
female
1987
GRE
Bwin Running Team
10188
HRISTOV MIHAIL
male
1996
GRE
Bwin Running Team
10189
IOANNOU ALIKI
female
1968
GRE
Bwin Running Team
10190
KALAGANIS KONSTANTINOS
male
1984
GRE
Bwin Running Team
10191
KALLIANIDIS SAVVAS
male
1977
GRE
Bwin Running Team
10192
KALOGEROPOULOS PETROS
male
1962
GRE
Bwin Running Team
|