Bib
Name
Gender
DOB
Nationality
Club
10596
ANTHOPOULOS KONSTANTINOS
male
1972
GRE
AnthosRunningTeam
10597
ANTONOPOULOS KONSTANTINOS
male
1977
GRE
Lampico carpets
10598
Anyfantis Alexandros
male
1994
GRE
10599
APOSTOLOU MARIANNA
female
1969
GRE
10600
ARABATZIS IOANNIS
male
1971
GRE
THERMOGROUP
10601
ARCHONTAKAKIS STAVROS
male
1974
GRE
ΣΔΥ ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΙΚΟΣ
10602
ARCHONTIS EVRIPIDIS
male
1979
GRE
10603
Aretopoulou Areti
female
1974
GRE
10604
ARGIROPOULOS DIMITRIOS
male
1988
GRE
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΙ ΠΟΛΙΤΙΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΑΘΛΗΣΗ
10605
ARMENIS SYMEON
male
1989
GRE
Α.Ε.Τ. ΠΥΡΣΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
10606
Arvanitidis Athanasios
male
1982
GRE
10607
ASIMAKIS SYMEON
male
1977
GRE
OSBET
10608
ASLANIDHS XRISTOS
male
1986
GRE
10609
Assael Ioannis Alexandros
male
1991
GRE
10610
ATHANASAKI IOANNA
female
1965
GRE
10611
Avramopoulos Pavlos
male
1987
GRE
10612
Axilithiotis Dimitrios
male
1975
GRE
10613
BACHARAKI DIMITRA
female
1970
GRE
10614
BAKIRTZIS GEORGIOS
male
1975
GRE
ΣΔΥ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ
10615
BALIAKAS KONSTANTINOS
male
1978
GRE
10616
BALOUKTSIS IOANNIS
male
1974
GRE
Μ.Γ.Σ. ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΤΜΗΜΑ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΥΓΕΙΑΣ
10617
BATAKAS EVANGELOS
male
1973
GRE
10618
BATSIAMI OLYMPIA
female
2002
GRE
10619
BATSIOS DIMITRIS
male
1995
GRE
10620
BATSIOS IOANNIS
male
1960
GRE
10621
Bayazit Arda
male
1983
TUR
-
10622
BAZANI EFTYCHIA
female
1984
GRE
10623
BEESE MICHAEL
male
1964
GER
10624
Bei Eva
female
1986
GRE
10625
BERBERIS VASILEIOS
male
1994
GRE
10626
Blatsis Alexandros
male
2005
GRE
10627
Bosinaki Konstantina
female
2001
GRE
10628
BRIZAS APOSTOLIS
male
1981
GRE
10629
Budica Ana-Maria
female
1996
ROU
10630
Buhagiar Gordon
male
1980
MLT
Team Fabio
10631
Canaj Rontogianni Donika
female
1972
ALB
10632
Chalepis Anastasios
male
1983
GRE
10633
CHALKIOTI EIRINI
female
1979
GRE
10634
CHANTZIARAS DIMITRIOS
male
1990
GRE
10635
Charalambides Andreas
male
1975
CYP
Dromea Racing
10636
Charalambous Andrea
female
1983
CYP
ΔΡΟΜΕΑ Racing
10637
CHARPANTIDIS DIMITRIOS
male
2007
GRE
10638
Chasiotis Michalis
male
1973
GRE
Bootcamp fitness studio
10639
Chatzianastasiadis Michail Marios
male
1993
GRE
10640
Chatziantoniou Dimitrios
male
1986
GRE
10641
CHATZIAPOSTOLOU NIKOLAOS
male
1990
GRE
10642
Chatzigavrielidis Ioannis
male
1991
GRE
10643
Chatzikyriakos Nikos
male
1985
GRE
Smart Fans Club Greece
10644
CHATZIMICHAIL CHARALAMPOS
male
1967
GRE
10645
CHATZIMOURATIDOU ELENI
female
1999
GRE
10646
Chatzipanagiotou Andreas
male
2003
GRE
10647
Chindris Iulia-Patricia
female
2004
ROU
10648
CHITAKIS STEFANOS
male
1978
GRE
10649
CHRAPIS ANASTASIOS
male
1959
GRE
ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
10650
CHRAPIS GEORGIOS
male
1985
GRE
ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
10651
Christofidou Chryso
female
1984
CYP
10652
CHRISTOFOROU CHRISTOFOROS
male
1968
CYP
ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΙΣ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ
10653
CHRYSANTHOU IOULIA
female
1968
CYP
Dro.Me.A Racing
10654
CHRYSIKOS MICHAIL
male
1997
GRE
10655
Constantinidou Christina
female
1974
CYP
10656
Cozma Elena
female
1960
ROU
10657
Csernus Zoltan
male
1975
HUN
10658
DAGGAS STELIOS
male
1964
GRE
ΓΕΝ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ
10659
DANIILIDOU CHRYSOULA-MARIA
female
1980
GRE
10660
Daravigkas Evangelos
male
1994
GRE
10661
Dasoula Phoebe
female
1981
GRE
10662
Deligiannidis Vasileios
male
1987
GRE
10663
DELIKOSTAS IOANNIS
male
1994
GRE
10664
Dellios Dimitrios
male
1983
GRE
ΣΔΥΧ/KATSILAS TRAINING TEAM
10665
Deros Giorgos
male
1975
GRE
10666
DESPOTIDIS ANASTASIOS
male
1981
GRE
10668
Diktapanidis Pavlos
male
1978
GRE
DRAMA RUNNERS- OSB_ET
10669
Dimas Grigoris
male
2001
GRE
10670
DIMITREKOS PANAGIOTIS
male
1972
GRE
10671
DIMOULA MARIA
female
1969
GRE
ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ
10672
Dimoulios Ioannis
male
2003
GRE
10673
Dimov Jani
male
1995
MKD
Quipu Runners
10674
Dionysiou Stamatis
male
1981
GRE
Zapartas driving school
10675
Dontsios Antonios
male
1984
GRE
KRongym
10676
DOULIAKA FREIDERIKI
female
2000
GRE
10677
DOURGOUNAKIS CHRISTOS
male
1977
GRE
Σ.Δ.ΥΧ
10678
DRAKOPANAGIOTAKIS PANAGIOTIS
male
1995
GRE
10679
DRAKOTOS LOUKAS
male
1995
GRE
10680
DUDMAN AMANDA
female
1974
GBR
10681
DUlisse Daniele
male
1979
SUI
10682
Duzgun Serdar
male
1980
TUR
10683
EFSTATHIOU KYPROS
male
1999
CYP
10684
ELEFTHERIOU EVANGELOS
male
1982
GRE
BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL
10685
Eminidis Aimilios
male
1989
GRE
Tzanetakis lab
10686
Emmanouil MARIA-EIRINI
female
1991
GRE
10687
EMMANOUILIDOU NEFELI
female
2008
GRE
Α.Σ.Σ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ
10688
EPISKOPOU LEONIDAS
male
1985
GRE
10689
Evaggelidou Maria
female
1973
GRE
10690
Exadaktylou Galini
female
1994
GRE
10691
Fanakis Apostolos
male
1984
GRE
10693
Farmaki Christina
female
1995
GRE
10694
FILENTAS ATHANASIOS
male
1981
GRE
10695
FLENGA VASILIKI
female
1980
GRE
10696
Folinas Apostolow
male
1974
GRE
10697
FOTINOS MARIOS
male
1979
GRE
|